Image 1 of 6
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 1
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 2
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 3
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 4
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 5
PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT - Image 6
PowerXL

PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT

$129.24across 2 retailers
Lowest at Amazon
$145.00 at Amazon
Price seen Nov 30, 2024
Lowest at any Popular Retailer
$129.24 at AliExpress
Price seen Nov 30, 2024

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Nov 30, 2024
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
AliExpress logo
AliExpress
$129.24Nov 30, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
Amazon logo
Amazon
Sold by Scribe Signal Shop
$145.00Nov 30, 2024, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price.

Pros

  • •60% of reviews highlight that it's easy to clean.
  • •The appliance is noted for its versatility, with 30% of reviews mentioning its multiple functions.
  • •Users appreciate the variety of features offered, as 20% of reviews describe them as 'awesome.'

Cons

  • •20% of reviews state that the device is too bulky for some users.
  • •The lid's height can be an issue, mentioned by 20% of users who find it inconvenient.
  • •The appliance's loud beeping was mentioned by 20% of reviewers as bothersome.

Bottom Line

The PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT is a versatile, feature-rich appliance that's easy to clean. However, potential buyers should be aware of its size and the loud beeping, which might not suit everyone’s kitchen environment. If these cons don't deter you, it's a solid choice for those needing a multi-functional cooking device.

Read full expert review

What Reviewers Are Saying

Praised
easy to clean60%
awesome features20%
versatile appliance30%
Criticized
too bulky20%
lid height issue20%
loud beeping20%

📚More About PowerXL Grill Air Fryer Combo Deluxe 6 QT

Discussion

🔍About This Page

ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

🔥 Trending Deals