Mrs. Claus Kitchen
Lemax, Santas Wonderland

Mrs. Claus Kitchen

$79.95across 5 retailers
Model: 85314UPC: 728162853141
Lowest price
$79.95 at Amazon
Price seen Nov 29, 2024

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Nov 29, 2024
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
Amazon logo
Amazon
Sold by WPDiscounts
$79.95Nov 29, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
E
eHobbyTools.com
$107.99Nov 29, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
Bonanza logo
Bonanza
Sold by figar's booth
$119.97Oct 31, 2020, may have changedBuy Now
H
House of Holiday
$119.99Nov 29, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
C
City Lights Collectibles
$124.95Nov 29, 2024, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price.

Pros

  • •Works perfectly according to 10% of the reviews.
  • •Some users are very pleased with the product.

Cons

  • •20% of reviews mentioned they received the item without an adapter, which is required for use.
  • •Some users mentioned the music feature included with the product is not to their taste.

Bottom Line

Mrs. Claus Kitchen seems to please some users, but be cautious as an essential adapter might not be included in your purchase, according to 20% of reviews. Double-check with the seller that you will receive the complete set to avoid extra hassle.

Read full expert review

What Reviewers Are Saying

Praised
works perfectly10%
very pleased10%
Criticized
got item without adapter20%
took a while to get here10%
music is not my thing10%

Discussion

🔍About This Page

ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

🔥 Trending Deals