LANEIGE Sleeping Mask
LANEIGE

LANEIGE Sleeping Mask

$22.00across 19 retailers
Model: 270283998Color: ClearUPC: 8809925136151
Lowest price
$36.00 at Amazon
Price seen Dec 1, 2024

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Dec 14, 2025
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
W
whatnot
$22.00Dec 14, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
B
BEAUTY BAY
$25.00Dec 1, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
L
luxiface
$25.37Dec 14, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
N
nanamall
$26.20Dec 14, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
A
airshop
$32.40Dec 1, 2024, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price. Return and shipping terms are each store's standard policy from our retailer research (April 2026). Some products and categories have different terms, so check with the store before you buy.

Pros

  • โ€ขHighly effective at hydrating the skin, with 50% of reviews highlighting this benefit.
  • โ€ขMany users (50%) noticed a plumping effect on the skin.
  • โ€ขHas a lightweight texture that 30% of users appreciated for quick absorption.
  • โ€ขIncreases skin bounciness, as noted by 40% of reviews.
  • โ€ขPositive feedback about the pleasant, light floral scent from 40% of users.
  • โ€ขEnhances skin firmness according to 30% of users.
  • โ€ขGel-like consistency is appealing to 20% of reviewers.
  • โ€ขNon-greasy formula appreciated by 20% of reviews.
  • โ€ขDoesn't cause breakouts, mentioned by 10% of reviews.

Cons

    Bottom Line

    The LANEIGE Bouncy and Firm Sleeping Mask is a superstar in the realm of overnight skincare, receiving kudos for its hydrating, firming, and plumping abilities. A majority of users rave about its lightweight, quick-absorbing texture and its delightful scent. It's a solid choice for anyone looking to boost skin elasticity with an overnight product, especially suitable for all skin types. Could be described as the fairy godmother of sleeping masks โ€” you wake up to magical results!

    Read full expert review

    What Reviewers Are Saying

    Praised
    hydrated skin50%
    plump skin50%
    lightweight texture30%
    bouncy skin40%
    nice scent40%
    firm skin30%
    quick absorption30%
    gel-like consistency20%
    doesn't cause breakouts10%
    not greasy20%

    Discussion

    ๐Ÿ”About This Page

    ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

    ๐Ÿ”ฅ Trending Deals