Everywhere Belt Bag 1L (Asphalt Grey)
lululemon

Everywhere Belt Bag 1L (Asphalt Grey)

$38.00across 3 retailers
Lowest at Amazon
$69.99 at Amazon
Price seen Dec 2, 2024
Lowest at any Popular Retailer
$38.00 at lululemon
Price seen Dec 2, 2024

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Dec 2, 2024
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
lululemon logo
lululemon
$38.00Dec 2, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
M
Mercari
$43.00Dec 2, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
Amazon logo
Amazon
Sold by MPShop LLC
$69.99Dec 2, 2024, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price.

Pros

  • •Perfect size for portability and convenience, mentioned by 30% of reviews.
  • •Beautiful design, appreciated by 20% of reviewers.
  • •Holds a lot more than expected for a compact size, as noted by 30% of reviews.
  • •Available in multiple colors, which many find appealing.

Cons

  • •Some users (20%) report that the strap tends to slip down, which can be annoying.
  • •A small percentage of users (10%) find the belt bag not functional for their needs.
  • •Limited color choices, according to 10% of feedback.

Bottom Line

The Lululemon Athletica Everywhere Belt Bag 1L in Asphalt Grey is loved for its perfect size and stunning design while still managing to hold plenty. However, be aware that you might need to adjust the strap more frequently, and it may not function ideally for everyone. It’s an excellent accessory for those who appreciate style and practicality in a compact form.

Read full expert review

What Reviewers Are Saying

Praised
perfect size30%
beautiful design20%
holds a lot30%
Criticized
screen too small10%
strap slips down20%
not functional10%

📚More About Everywhere Belt Bag 1L (Asphalt Grey)

Discussion

🔍About This Page

ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

🔥 Trending Deals