Auto Drive Bucket Dolly
Auto Drive

Auto Drive Bucket Dolly

$14.97across 4 retailers
Model: 7900UPC: 681131349109
Available at Amazon
View at Amazon
Lowest at any Popular Retailer
$14.97 at Walmart
Price seen Nov 16, 2024

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Nov 16, 2024
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
Walmart logo
Walmart
90-day returns (in store too)
$14.97Nov 16, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
D
DailySteals.com
$20.96Jul 3, 2022, may have changedBuy Now
S
SuperShop
$24.99Aug 15, 2022, may have changedBuy Now
S
SuperShop
$26.99Dec 19, 2022, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price. Return and shipping terms are each store's standard policy from our retailer research (April 2026). Some products and categories have different terms, so check with the store before you buy.

Pros

  • โ€ขHolds heavy buckets very well, as mentioned by 40% of reviews.
  • โ€ขVery sturdy construction, also noted by 40% of reviews.
  • โ€ขMakes life easier, particularly for tasks like car washing (20% of reviews mention this).
  • โ€ขSaves your back by eliminating heavy lifting, mentioned by 10% of reviewers.
  • โ€ขEasy to assemble according to 10% of reviews.
  • โ€ขOffers great value for the price, as noted by 30% of reviews.

Cons

    Bottom Line

    The 12 inch Auto Drive Brand Bucket Dolly is a sturdy, valuable addition for those who frequently work with heavy buckets, especially for tasks like car washing. Its ease of portability and assembly can save you time and effort, making it a wise choice if you're looking to simplify your cleaning tasks.

    Read full expert review

    What Reviewers Are Saying

    Praised
    holds heavy buckets40%
    very sturdy40%
    makes life easier20%
    great for car washing20%
    saves my back10%
    easy to assemble10%
    great value30%
    works perfectly20%

    Discussion

    ๐Ÿ”About This Page

    ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

    ๐Ÿ”ฅ Trending Deals