Image 1 of 6
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 1
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 2
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 3
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 4
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 5
Anker 323 USB C Car Charger - Image 6
Anker

Anker 323 USB C Car Charger

$11.97across 5 retailers
Model: A2735Color: BlackUPC: 194644119812
Lowest at Amazon
$11.97 at Amazon
Price seen Aug 2, 2024
Lowest at any Popular Retailer
$11.97 at walmart
Price seen Sep 22, 2025

Where to Buy

Newest price seen: Sep 22, 2025
RetailerPriceLast seenBuy
walmart logo
walmart
90-day returns (in store too)
$11.97Sep 22, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
Amazon logo
Amazon
Sold by AnkerDirect
$11.97Aug 2, 2024, may have changedBuy Now
A
anker
$19.99Sep 22, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
E
everymarket
$42.62Sep 22, 2025, may have changedBuy Now
A
autohausaz.com
$231.99Aug 2, 2024, may have changedBuy Now

Prices are collected from retailer listings; each row shows the date we last saw that price. Return and shipping terms are each store's standard policy from our retailer research (April 2026). Some products and categories have different terms, so check with the store before you buy.

Pros

  • •Offers fast charging capabilities, which 40% of users appreciated.
  • •Compact design makes it convenient for use in vehicles.
  • •Known as a quality adapter, receiving positive remarks for effectiveness.

Cons

  • •The LED indicator is too bright for some users, as noted by 20% of reviews.
  • •Some reports of the charger overheating, as mentioned by 10% of users.

Bottom Line

The Anker 323 USB C Car Charger Adapter is a reliable option for those in need of a fast charging solution in their car. It is praised for its compactness and charge speed, although the bright LED and potential overheating might be drawbacks for some users. Overall, it makes for a great travel companion, especially for those who can't leave home without their gadgets fully charged!

Read full expert review

What Reviewers Are Saying

Praised
fast charge40%
quality adapter10%
Criticized
too bright20%
overheats10%

Discussion

🔍About This Page

ShopSavvy compares prices across thousands of retailers so you always get the best deal. Prices are collected from retailer listings, and each one shows the date we last saw it. Our expert reviews and community discussion help you make informed buying decisions.

🔥 Trending Deals